Hickory Hill Connect Groups meet at the Hickory Hill campus Tuesdays, Wednesdays & Saturdays. Childcare is available Tuesdays & Wednesdays.


  • Singles – Women | Facilitator: Jennifer Erwin| Wed. @ 6:30p | Sign up
  • Singles – Women | Facilitator: Alexis Miller | Wed. @ 6:30p | Sign up
  • Singles – Women | Facilitator: Carolyn Spencer | Wed. @ 6:30p | Sign up
  • Singles – Women | Facilitator: Keiya Griffith | Tues. @ 6:30p | Sign up
  • Singles – Women | Facilitator: Marquita Nebo | Tues. @ 6:30p | Sign up
  • Singles – Women | Facilitator: Tasha Anders| Tues. @ 6:30p | Sign up
  • Singles – Women | Facilitator: Brandi Sisnett| Tues. @ 6:30p | Sign up
  • Singles – Women | Facilitator: Rhonda Buford | Sat. @ 10a | Sign up

  • Women | Facilitator: Lakesha Churn | Tues. @ 6:30p | Sign up
  • Women | Facilitator: Apryl Marshyll | Tues. @ 6:30p | Sign up
  • Women | Facilitator: Remada Smith | Tues. @ 6:30p | Sign up
  • Women | Facilitator: Roz Davis | Wed. @ 6:30p | Sign up
  • Women | Facilitator: Lakeicha Gunter | Wed. @ 6:30p | Sign up
  • Women | Facilitator: Jackie Golliday | Wed. @ 6:30p | Sign up
  • Women | Facilitator: Terri Bryant | Wed. @ 6:30p | Sign up
  • Women | Facilitator: Sheena | Wed. @ 6:30p | Sign up
  • Women | Facilitator: Shirelle Brown | Wed. @ 6:30p | Sign up
  • Women | Facilitator: Sheila Sharpe | Sat. @ 10a | Sign up
  • Women | Facilitator: Laurel Tyler | Sat. @ 10a | Sign up
  • Women | Facilitator: Tierra Boyd | Sat. @ 10a | Sign up
  • Women | Facilitator: Tanzy Jumper | Sat. @ 10a | Sign up

 

  • 6104 – Men | Facilitator: Tre Easter | Tues. @6:30p | Sign up
  • 6104 – Women | Facilitator: Alexia Young | Tues. @6:30p | Sign up
  • 6104 – Women | Facilitator: Lauren Russell | Tues. @ 6:30p | Sign up
  • 6104 – Women | Facilitator: Debra Oneal | Wed. @6:30p | Sign up
  • 6104 – Women | Facilitator: Bridgette Sisney | Wed. @ 6:30p | Sign up

 

  • Men | Facilitator: Cal Lewis | Tues. @ 6:30p | Sign up
  • Men | Facilitator: Al Blanks | Tues. @ 6:30p | Sign up
  • Men | Facilitator: Jaja Nebo, Derwin Sisnett | Wed. @ 6:30p | Sign up
  • Men | Facilitator: Wilson Crawford | Wed. @ 6:30p | Sign up
  • Men | Facilitator: Jerome Young | Sat. @ 10a | Sign up
  • Men | Facilitator: Vern Moore | Sat. @ 10a | Sign up

 

  • Golden Disciples | Facilitator: Stella Hollis | Tues. @ 6:30p | Sign up
  • Golden Disciples | Facilitator: Lori McGhee | Wed. @ 6:30p | Sign up

 

  • Married | Facilitators: Chris & Marlana Farris | Tues. @ 6:30p | Sign up
  • Married | Facilitators: Farrel & Tracy Graham | Wed. @ 6:30p | Sign up
  • Married | Facilitators: Corey Kelley | Wed. @ 6:30p | Sign up
  • Married | Facilitators: John & Aubra Simien | Wed. @ 6:30p | Sign up
  • Married | Facilitators: Tommy Holman | Sat. @ 10a | Sign up